ALTERNATOR 0120468053 24V 80A FOR BOSCH
You are here: Home» Products » ALTERNATOR » BOSCH

ALTERNATOR 0120468053 24V 80A FOR BOSCH

OnLine Service:

E-mail Us PDF Download
【Prev Products】 【Next Products】
Share to:

Description

_01

_02

Note: Price displayed of the product is for reference only.

Please talk to us for a formal quote

OEM NO.: 0120468053

Model24V 80A

Fit for: BOSCH

Material: 100% Copper, Electronic

Specification: SGS INTERTEK

Trademark: RQNRQN

HS Code: 8511509000

Transport Package: Carton Pallet

Origin: China


PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:

BOSCH 0120468053

BOSCH 0120468107

BOSCH 0120468113

BOSCH 0120468117

BOSCH 0120468118

BOSCH 0120468137

BOSCH 0120468138

BOSCH 0120469115

BOSCH 0120469116

BOSCH 0120469117

BOSCH 0986037770

BOSCH 0986039790

BOSCH 0986040260

BOSCH 3777

BOSCH 3979

BOSCH 4026

BOSCH 6033GB3014

BOSCH 6033GB3019

BOSCH 6033GB3022

BOSCH 6033GB3027

BOSCH 6033GB3054

DAF 091295

DAF 1298995

DAF 1357593

DELCO/FORD 19025100

LIEBHERR 6290070A

LUCAS LRB00137

LUCAS LRB00302

LUCAS LRB137

LUCAS LRB302

MERCEDES-BENZ 0091549702

MERCEDES-BENZ 0091549802

MERCEDES-BENZ 0101549102

NEW RR NO.: RRA-B015

750.jpg


100% NEW

Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949

We can Engrave meeting to your demand

Packing: Pallet

Minimum Order: 1-100PCS

Delivery date is 5-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.

We can supply the best competition with the best price.


_04

_02

_06

_07

_17

_18

_15

Q:1.How do you control the products' quality?

A:Auto inspection machine and manual testing together before packing.


Q:2.What's your payment term?
A:We usually accept T/T(30% deposit,the balance before delivery.)
Samples cost can be paid by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:3.Would you accept to use our logo?
A:If you have good quantity,we can make your logo.

Q:4.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We provide free samples for testing,you need to pay the sample and courier cost.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only 1 piece.

Q:6.What is your delivery time?
A:Usually it takes 5-45 working days depends on items and quantity.

Q:7.What is your warranty time of the products?
A:12 months

Send Inquiry

If you have any enquiry about quotation or cooperation,please feel free to email us at alvin@runrunauto.com or use the following enquiry form. Our sales representative will contact you within 24 hours. Thank you for your interest in our products.

  • Subject:
  • *Name:
  • *E-mail:
  • Company Name:
  • Tel:
  • Fax:
  • Country:
  • Products:
  • Message:

Related Products

Company Profile

RUNRUN is an enterprise specialized in manufacturing and exporting Auto and Heavy vehicle alternator, starter motor and parts; Which locates in Ruian, capital of auto and motorcycle parts, near to Sha...

QUICK LINK

Products

Feedback

Copyright © 2017 RUIAN RUNRUN AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD. Allrights reserved. | Privacy Policy | Sitemaps | XML |