ALTERNATOR 0120469982 24V 55A FOR BOSCH
You are here: Home» Products » ALTERNATOR » BOSCH

ALTERNATOR 0120469982 24V 55A FOR BOSCH

OnLine Service:

E-mail Us PDF Download
【Prev Products】 【Next Products】
Share to:

Description

_01

_02


OEM NO.: 0120469982

Model24V 55A

Fit for: BOSCH

Material: 100% Copper, Electronic

Specification: SGS INTERTEK

Trademark: RQNRQN

HS Code: 8511509000

Transport Package: Carton Pallet

Origin: China


PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:

BOSCH 0120469001

BOSCH 0120469019

BOSCH 0120469039

BOSCH 0120469101

BOSCH 0120469103

BOSCH 0120469509

BOSCH 0120469686

BOSCH 0120469982

BOSCH 0120488256

BOSCH 0120488277

BOSCH 0120488278

BOSCH 0120488282

BOSCH 0120488291

BOSCH 0120489231

BOSCH 0120489282

BOSCH 0120489316

BOSCH 0986033510

BOSCH 0986034270

BOSCH 0986034400

BOSCH 0986037410

BOSCH 0986037440

BOSCH 3351

BOSCH 3427

BOSCH 3440

BOSCH 3741

BOSCH 3744

BOSCH 6033GB3047

BOSCH 6033GB3055

CUMMINS 3255439

CUMMINS 3283780

DAF 0894300

DAF 0986041090

DAF 0986047870

DAF 1244492

DAF 1267235

DAF 1274480

DAF 1350515

DAF 1357591

DAF 297297

DAF 393746

DAF 613097

DAF 894300

FIAT/MARELLI 943357261

KHD 1177464

LEYLAND AELD077

LUCAS LRA00973

LUCAS LRA973

LUCAS LRB00138

LUCAS LRB138

MAN 51261017214

MAN 51261017215

MERCEDES-BENZ 0051542402

MERCEDES-BENZ 00715424002

MERCEDES-BENZ 0071542402

MERCEDES-BENZ 0071548102

MERCEDES-BENZ 0081543102

MERCEDES-BENZ 0091540602

MERCEDES-BENZ 0091540620

MERCEDES-BENZ 0091540702

MERCEDES-BENZ 0091541502

MERCEDES-BENZ 0095407002

MERCEDES-BENZ 0101542002

MERCEDES-BENZ 3661502350

PERKINS 2871C201

VALEO 2940780

VALEO 436589

VALEO 510372

VALEO 9AR3927G

NEW RR NO.: RRA-BO35


750.jpg


100% NEW

Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949

We can Engrave meeting to your demand

Packing: Pallet

Minimum Order: 1-100PCS

Delivery date is 5-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.

We can supply the best competition with the best price.


_04

_02

_06

_07

_17

_18

_15

Q:1.How do you control the products' quality?

A:Auto inspection machine and manual testing together before packing.


Q:2.What's your payment term?
A:We usually accept T/T(30% deposit,the balance before delivery.)
Samples cost can be paid by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:3.Would you accept to use our logo?
A:If you have good quantity,we can make your logo.

Q:4.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We provide free samples for testing,you need to pay the sample and courier cost.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only 1 piece.

Q:6.What is your delivery time?
A:Usually it takes 5-45 working days depends on items and quantity.

Q:7.What is your warranty time of the products?
A:12 months

Send Inquiry

If you have any enquiry about quotation or cooperation,please feel free to email us at alvin@runrunauto.com or use the following enquiry form. Our sales representative will contact you within 24 hours. Thank you for your interest in our products.

  • Subject:
  • *Name:
  • *E-mail:
  • Company Name:
  • Tel:
  • Fax:
  • Country:
  • Products:
  • Message:

Related Products

Company Profile

RUNRUN is an enterprise specialized in manufacturing and exporting Auto and Heavy vehicle alternator, starter motor and parts; Which locates in Ruian, capital of auto and motorcycle parts, near to Sha...

QUICK LINK

Products

Feedback

Copyright © 2017 RUIAN RUNRUN AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD. Allrights reserved. | Privacy Policy | Sitemaps | XML |