STARTER MOTOR 0001230009 12V 3.0KW 9T FOR BOSCH
You are here: Home» Products » STARTER MOTOR » BOSCH

STARTER MOTOR 0001230009 12V 3.0KW 9T FOR BOSCH

OnLine Service:

E-mail Us PDF Download
【Prev Products】 【Next Products】
Share to:

Description

_01

_02

OEM NO.: 0001230009

Voltage (V)12V

Kilowatt (kW)3.0kw

Teeth 9 teeth

Fit for: BOSCH

Material: 100% Copper, Electronic

Specification: SGS INTERTEK

Trademark: RQNRQN

HS Code: 85114099

Transport Package: Carton Pallet

Origin: China


PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:

BOSCH 0001230009

BOSCH 0001359122

BOSCH 0001367029

BOSCH 0986012720

BOSCH 0986012721

BOSCH 1272

FIAT/MARELLI 4713806

FIAT/MARELLI 4737759

FIAT/MARELLI 4807376

FIAT/MARELLI 63216873

FIAT/MARELLI 63216896

FIAT/MARELLI 63216898

FIAT/MARELLI MT68LA

FIAT/MARELLI MT68LB

FIAT/MARELLI MT68LC

LUCAS LRS01103

LUCAS LRS1103

RRS-B041

750.jpg

100% NEW

Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949

We can Engrave meeting to your demand

Packing: Pallet

Minimum Order: 1-100PCS

Delivery date is 5-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.

We can supply the best competition with the best price.


_04

_01

_05

_08

_17

_18

_15

Q:1.How do you control the products' quality?

A:Auto inspection machine and manual testing together before packing.


Q:2.What's your payment term?
A:We usually accept T/T(30% deposit,the balance before delivery.)
Samples cost can be paid by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:3.Would you accept to use our logo?
A:If you have good quantity,we can make your logo.

Q:4.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We provide free samples for testing,you need to pay the sample and courier cost.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only 1 piece.

Q:6.What is your delivery time?
A:Usually it takes 5-45 working days depends on items and quantity.

Q:7.What is your warranty time of the products?
A:12 months

Send Inquiry

If you have any enquiry about quotation or cooperation,please feel free to email us at alvin@runrunauto.com or use the following enquiry form. Our sales representative will contact you within 24 hours. Thank you for your interest in our products.

  • Subject:
  • *Name:
  • *E-mail:
  • Company Name:
  • Tel:
  • Fax:
  • Country:
  • Products:
  • Message:

Related Products

Company Profile

RUNRUN is an enterprise specialized in manufacturing and exporting Auto and Heavy vehicle alternator, starter motor and parts; Which locates in Ruian, capital of auto and motorcycle parts, near to Sha...

QUICK LINK

Products

Feedback

Copyright © 2017 RUIAN RUNRUN AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD. Allrights reserved. | Privacy Policy | Sitemaps | XML |