STARTER MOTOR 0001231016 24V 4.5KW 10T FOR BOSCH
You are here: Home» Products » STARTER MOTOR » BOSCH

STARTER MOTOR 0001231016 24V 4.5KW 10T FOR BOSCH

OnLine Service:

E-mail Us PDF Download
【Prev Products】 【Next Products】
Share to:

Description

_01

_02


OEM NO.: 0001231016

Voltage (V)24V

Kilowatt (kW)4.5kw

Teeth 10 teeth

Fit for: BOSCH

Material: 100% Copper, Electronic

Specification: SGS INTERTEK

Trademark: RQNRQN

HS Code: 85114099

Transport Package: Carton Pallet

Origin: China


PRODUCT DESCRIPTION:

BOSCH 0001231016

BOSCH 0986020170

BOSCH 2017

CASE 4892338

CUMMINS 4892338

IVECO 04892338

IVECO 2995986

IVECO 42498718

IVECO 4892338

IVECO 489233800

IVECO 5801577135

LUCAS LRS02180

LUCAS LRS2180

NISSAN 23300LA4MA

RRS-B034


750.jpg


APPLICATION:

IVECO 100 E 17 3.9 (Tector)[F4AE0481A] 09.2000- IVECO 100 E 18 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681E] 09.2000- IVECO 100 E 21 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681D] 09.2000- IVECO 120 E 18 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681E] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 120 E 24 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681B] 09.2000- IVECO 120 E 28 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681A] 09.2000- IVECO 120 EL 17 3.9 (Tector) [F4AE0481A] 09.2000- IVECO 120 EL 21 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681D] 09.2000- IVECO 130 E 18 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681E] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 130 E 24 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681B] 09.2000- IVECO 130 E 28 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681A] 09.2000- IVECO 140 E 18 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681E] 09.2000- IVECO 140 E 24 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681B] 09.2000- IVECO 150 E 18 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681E] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 150 E 24 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681B] 09.2000- IVECO 150 E 28 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681A] 09.2000- IVECO 180 E 21 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681D] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 180 E 24 5.9 (Tector) [F4AE0681B] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 180 E 28 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681A] 09.2000- IVECO 320 E 28 5.9 (Tector) [F4AE0681A] 09.2000- IVECO 65 E 13 3.9 (Tector)[F4AE0481D] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 65 E 15 3.9 (Tector) [F4AE0481C] 08.2000-08.2003 IVECO 75 E 13 3.9 (Tector)[F4AE0481D] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 75 E 15 3.9 (Tector) [F4AE0481C] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 75 E 17 3.9 (Tector)[F4AE0481A] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 75 E 18 5.9 (Tector) [F4AE0681E] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 80 E 15 3.9 (Tector)[F4AE0481C] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 80 E 17 3.9 (Tector) [F4AE0481A] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 80 E 18 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681E] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 80 E 21 5.9 (Tector) [F4AE0681D] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 90 E 17 3.9 (Tector)[F4AE0481A] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 90 E 18 5.9 (Tector) [F4AE0681E] 09.2000-08.2003 IVECO 90 E 21 5.9 (Tector)[F4AE0681D] 09.2000-08.2003


100% NEW

Quality Identification: ISO/TS16949

We can Engrave meeting to your demand

Packing: Pallet

Minimum Order: 1-100PCS

Delivery date is 5-45 days after confirming the order.

If you have the demand, please contact with us.

We can supply the best competition with the best price.



_04

_01

_05

_08

_17

_18

_15

Q:1.How do you control the products' quality?

A:Auto inspection machine and manual testing together before packing.


Q:2.What's your payment term?
A:We usually accept T/T(30% deposit,the balance before delivery.)
Samples cost can be paid by Paypal,Western Union,MoneyGram

Q:3.Would you accept to use our logo?
A:If you have good quantity,we can make your logo.

Q:4.Can I get a sample for reference?
A:We provide free samples for testing,you need to pay the sample and courier cost.

Q:5.What is your MOQ?
A:The MOQ can be only 1 piece.

Q:6.What is your delivery time?
A:Usually it takes 5-45 working days depends on items and quantity.

Q:7.What is your warranty time of the products?
A:12 months

Send Inquiry

If you have any enquiry about quotation or cooperation,please feel free to email us at alvin@runrunauto.com or use the following enquiry form. Our sales representative will contact you within 24 hours. Thank you for your interest in our products.

  • Subject:
  • *Name:
  • *E-mail:
  • Company Name:
  • Tel:
  • Fax:
  • Country:
  • Products:
  • Message:

Related Products

Company Profile

RUNRUN is an enterprise specialized in manufacturing and exporting Auto and Heavy vehicle alternator, starter motor and parts; Which locates in Ruian, capital of auto and motorcycle parts, near to Sha...

QUICK LINK

Products

Feedback

Copyright © 2017 RUIAN RUNRUN AUTO PARTS CO.,LTD. Allrights reserved. | Privacy Policy | Sitemaps | XML |